1 |
SCHAEFER Clément |
1998 |
0:29:62 |
1166 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
DELBOIS Jérémie |
2001 |
0:29:80 |
1156 |
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
GOUDENECHE Pierre |
1998 |
0:29:82 |
1155 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
RENARD Remi |
1999 |
0:30:16 |
1137 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
JOLLY Quentin |
1998 |
0:30:34 |
1128 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
DUTILLIEUX Jaz |
2004 |
0:30:99 |
1093 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste |
1996 |
0:31:04 |
1091 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CROUZEVIALLE Lohan |
2004 |
0:31:25 |
1080 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
COLLET Pierre-Antoine |
2002 |
0:31:29 |
1078 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
KUBICA Clément |
2003 |
0:31:33 |
1076 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
BOULANGER Illan |
2003 |
0:31:88 |
1048 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
LEVECQUE Pierre |
2005 |
0:31:94 |
1045 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LANGLAIS Leo |
2004 |
0:32:01 |
1041 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco |
1996 |
0:32:11 |
1036 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DE FOLIE Mateo |
2000 |
0:32:26 |
1028 |
US LE BOUSCAT |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
COLAS Martin |
2001 |
0:32:43 |
1020 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
FABRE Marius |
2006 |
0:32:44 |
1019 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
LARQUIER Amaury |
2004 |
0:32:55 |
1014 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
TOUAK Enzo |
2002 |
0:32:60 |
1011 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BARBE Ryan |
2003 |
0:32:64 |
1009 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BONADEO Matthis |
2001 |
0:32:64 |
1009 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
LECONTE Baptiste |
2004 |
0:33:03 |
990 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
SOUBIRAN Aurélien |
2003 |
0:33:12 |
985 |
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
RIALLAND Gaston |
2004 |
0:33:35 |
974 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
DAVID Paco |
2003 |
0:33:41 |
971 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
TALEB Ylias |
2002 |
0:33:85 |
950 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
LESPY Mathis |
2002 |
0:33:87 |
949 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DALEUX Brian |
1999 |
0:33:92 |
946 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
PICARD Robin |
1994 |
0:34:22 |
932 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
PEYRIEUX Andy |
2002 |
0:34:27 |
929 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
ROBIN Guillaume |
2002 |
0:34:50 |
918 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
GAUMET Paul |
2005 |
0:34:54 |
916 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
MANUAUD Maël |
2003 |
0:34:67 |
910 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
FERAGOTTI Louis |
2003 |
0:34:70 |
909 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CONCHEZ Baptiste |
2004 |
0:34:76 |
906 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MOYANO Corentin |
2003 |
0:34:77 |
906 |
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
ANNE Augustin |
2005 |
0:34:87 |
901 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
HESSINI Ahmed |
2005 |
0:35:02 |
894 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
SANCHON Jérémy |
2003 |
0:35:12 |
889 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
RAMIS Alexandre |
2004 |
0:35:17 |
887 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
DARRAMBIDE Théo |
2004 |
0:35:20 |
885 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
NEAU Arthur |
2003 |
0:35:25 |
883 |
CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
CESAT Oier |
2003 |
0:35:32 |
880 |
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
CLEVENOT Adrien |
2004 |
0:35:34 |
879 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
ERRATXOU Vincent |
2005 |
0:35:37 |
877 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
AGNESE Enzo |
2005 |
0:35:95 |
851 |
OLORON NATATION 64 |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
GASNET Maxence |
2005 |
0:36:07 |
845 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
MADIER Louis |
2003 |
0:36:17 |
840 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
DOUSSON Nolan |
2005 |
0:36:19 |
840 |
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
GUERRY Killian |
2005 |
0:36:45 |
828 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
CUILHÉ Lucas |
2004 |
0:36:60 |
821 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BRISSET Thomas |
2004 |
0:36:67 |
818 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
DUCLAP Damien |
2006 |
0:36:79 |
812 |
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
MARSAN Arnaud |
1972 |
0:36:82 |
811 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
BOUKHARI Yanis |
2003 |
0:36:93 |
806 |
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
DELILLE Charles |
2003 |
0:37:27 |
791 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
ORDUNA Mael |
2005 |
0:37:54 |
779 |
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
COULBAULT Hugo |
2004 |
0:37:58 |
777 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
TOUAK Tony |
2004 |
0:37:90 |
763 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
BENHAYOUN Nabil |
2006 |
0:38:47 |
739 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
NADAL Matéo |
2005 |
0:38:74 |
727 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
LAMBERT Jonathan |
2003 |
0:38:91 |
720 |
OLORON NATATION 64 |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
AUBLE Noa |
2005 |
0:39:13 |
711 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
CARDINEAU Louis |
2005 |
0:40:01 |
674 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
|
|